Rank Team GP W L T F PTS* WTL% SOV SOS PA
1.UnspecifiedSmash or Pass7610012.857.429.469330
2.UnspecifiedK-dawgs7520010.714.310.447326
3.UnspecifiedBucketz743008.571.429.515332
4.UnspecifiedSpace Jammers743008.571.357.457391
5.UnspecifiedKool Kids734006.429.286.513291
6.Ash GreyPippen Ain't Easy716012.143.143.539384
7.UnspecifiedHemoglobin Trotters716012.143.571.527404
Abbreviations:
GP = Games PlayedL = LossesPTS = League PointsPF = Points For
W = WinsT = TiesSOV = Strength of VictoryPA = Points Against
F = ForfeitsWTL% = Win-Tie-Loss %SOS = Strength of Schedule
Everplay Sponsors: